:: Fútbol internacional

Clasificaciones y calendarios de las ligas de fútbol internacionales.

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Arsenal 7 6 0 1 17 7 +10 18
2 Manchester City 7 5 2 0 23 6 +17 17
3 Tottenham Hotspur 7 5 2 0 18 7 +11 17
4 Brighton & Hov… 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13
5 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 8 8 +0 12
6 Fulham 7 3 2 2 12 11 +1 11
7 Chelsea 6 3 1 2 8 9 -1 10
8 Liverpool 6 2 3 1 15 6 +9 9
9 Brentford 7 2 3 2 15 12 +3 9
10 Newcastle United 7 1 5 1 8 7 +1 8
11 Leeds United 6 2 2 2 10 10 +0 8
12 AFC Bournemouth 7 2 2 3 6 19 -13 8
13 Everton 7 1 4 2 5 6 -1 7
14 Southampton 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4 7
15 Aston Villa 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4 7
16 Crystal Palace 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 6
17 Wolverhampton Wanderers 7 1 3 3 3 7 -4 6
18 West Ham United 7 1 1 5 3 9 -6 4
19 Nottingham Forest 7 1 1 5 6 17 -11 4
20 Leicester City 7 0 1 6 10 22 -12 1
10 septiembre, 2022
AFC Bournemouth 00:00 Brighton & Hov…
Manchester City 00:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton 00:00 Brentford
Fulham 00:00 Chelsea
Liverpool 00:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City 00:00 Aston Villa
11 septiembre, 2022
Arsenal 00:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 00:00 Manchester United
West Ham United 00:00 Newcastle United
12 septiembre, 2022
Leeds United 00:00 Nottingham Forest
17 septiembre, 2022
Brighton & Hov… 00:00 Crystal Palace
18 septiembre, 2022
Chelsea 00:00 Liverpool
Manchester United 00:00 Leeds United
1 octubre, 2022
Arsenal 11:30 Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth 14:00 Brentford
Crystal Palace 14:00 Chelsea
Fulham 14:00 Newcastle United
Liverpool 14:00 Brighton & Hov…
Southampton 14:00 Everton
West Ham United 16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Union Berlin 7 5 2 0 15 4 +11 17
2 Borussia Dortmund 7 5 0 2 9 7 +2 15
3 SC Freiburg 7 4 2 1 10 5 +5 14
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5 13
5 Bayern Munich 7 3 3 1 19 6 +13 12
6 Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 3 3 1 10 5 +5 12
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 7 3 2 2 14 13 +1 11
8 Mainz 7 3 2 2 7 10 -3 11
9 FC Cologne 7 2 4 1 11 8 +3 10
10 Werder Bremen 7 2 3 2 13 12 +1 9
11 Augsburg 1907 7 3 0 4 5 10 -5 9
12 RB Leipzig 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3 8
13 Hertha Berlin 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 6
14 Schalke 04 7 1 3 3 8 14 -6 6
15 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 1 2 4 9 12 -3 5
16 Stuttgart 7 0 5 2 7 10 -3 5
17 Wolfsburg 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7 5
18 VFL Bochum 7 0 1 6 5 19 -14 1
30 septiembre, 2022
Bayern Munich 18:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 octubre, 2022
RB Leipzig 13:30 VFL Bochum
SC Freiburg 13:30 Mainz
FC Cologne 13:30 Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt 13:30 Union Berlin
Wolfsburg 13:30 Stuttgart
Werder Bremen 16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 octubre, 2022
Hertha Berlin 13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Schalke 04 15:30 Augsburg 1907
7 octubre, 2022
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 18:30 Werder Bremen
8 octubre, 2022
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13:30 Schalke 04
Mainz 13:30 RB Leipzig
VFL Bochum 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg 1907 13:30 Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund 16:30 Bayern Munich
9 octubre, 2022
Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30 FC Cologne
Hertha Berlin 15:30 SC Freiburg
Stuttgart 17:30 Union Berlin
14 octubre, 2022
Schalke 04 18:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Racing Club 14 8 6 0 25 10 +15 30
2 River Plate 14 9 2 3 31 12 +19 29
3 Defensa y Justicia 14 7 4 3 26 19 +7 25
4 Argentinos Juniors 14 7 4 3 21 16 +5 25
5 Gimnasia La Plata 14 7 3 4 24 20 +4 24
6 Newell's Old Boys 14 7 2 5 17 15 +2 23
7 Sarmiento 14 6 3 5 17 24 -7 21
8 Banfield 14 5 4 5 18 15 +3 19
9 Unión 14 5 2 7 11 13 -2 17
10 San Lorenzo 14 3 6 5 15 17 -2 15
11 Atlético Tucumán 14 2 5 7 13 23 -10 11
12 Talleres de Có… 14 3 2 9 9 21 -12 11
13 Platense 14 2 4 8 12 23 -11 10
14 Atlético Patronato 14 3 1 10 10 25 -15 10
29 julio, 2022
Talleres de Có… 23:00 Unión
13 septiembre, 2022
Vélez Sarsfield 19:30 Central Córdob…
30 septiembre, 2022
Tigre 22:00 Aldosivi
Estudiantes 22:00 Colón
1 octubre, 2022
Unión 00:30 Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club 00:30 Rosario Central
Central Córdob… 16:00 Sarmiento
Platense 16:00 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 18:30 Huracán
Banfield 21:00 Godoy Cruz
Arsenal 23:30 Independiente
2 octubre, 2022
Atlético Patronato 18:30 Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors 21:00 Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres de Có… 21:30 Lanús
Argentinos Juniors 23:30 River Plate
3 octubre, 2022
Rosario Central 23:00 Unión
4 octubre, 2022
Aldosivi 17:00 Barracas Central
Godoy Cruz 19:30 San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys 19:30 Arsenal

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 7 5 2 0 15 5 +10 17
2 Atalanta 7 5 2 0 11 3 +8 17
3 Udinese 7 5 1 1 15 7 +8 16
4 Lazio 7 4 2 1 13 5 +8 14
5 AC Milan 7 4 2 1 13 8 +5 14
6 Roma 7 4 1 2 8 7 +1 13
7 Inter Milan 7 4 0 3 13 11 +2 12
8 Juventus 7 2 4 1 9 5 +4 10
9 Torino 7 3 1 3 6 7 -1 10
10 Fiorentina 7 2 3 2 7 6 +1 9
11 Sassuolo 7 2 3 2 5 8 -3 9
12 Spezia 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4 8
13 Salernitana 7 1 4 2 10 8 +2 7
14 Empoli 7 1 4 2 6 7 -1 7
15 Lecce 7 1 3 3 6 8 -2 6
16 Bologna 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 6
17 Verona 7 1 2 4 6 13 -7 5
18 Monza 7 1 1 5 4 14 -10 4
19 Cremonese 7 0 2 5 5 14 -9 2
20 Sampdoria 7 0 2 5 4 13 -9 2
1 octubre, 2022
SSC Napoli 13:00 Torino
Inter Milan 16:00 Roma
Empoli 18:45 AC Milan
2 octubre, 2022
Lazio 10:30 Spezia
Lecce 13:00 Cremonese
Sampdoria 13:00 Monza
Sassuolo 13:00 Salernitana
Atalanta 16:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 18:45 Bologna
3 octubre, 2022
Verona 18:45 Udinese
8 octubre, 2022
Sassuolo 13:00 Inter Milan
AC Milan 16:00 Juventus
Bologna 18:45 Sampdoria
9 octubre, 2022
Torino 10:30 Empoli
Monza 13:00 Spezia
Salernitana 13:00 Verona
Udinese 13:00 Atalanta
Cremonese 16:00 SSC Napoli
Roma 18:45 Lecce
10 octubre, 2022
Fiorentina 18:45 Lazio

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 8 7 1 0 26 4 +22 22
2 Marseille 8 6 2 0 16 5 +11 20
3 Lorient 8 6 1 1 17 12 +5 19
4 Lens 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18
5 Monaco 8 4 2 2 13 12 +1 14
6 Lyon 8 4 1 3 16 10 +6 13
7 LOSC Lille Métropole 8 4 1 3 16 16 +0 13
8 Stade Rennais FC 8 3 3 2 14 8 +6 12
9 Montpellier Hérault SC 8 4 0 4 19 15 +4 12
10 ESTAC 8 3 1 4 14 16 -2 10
11 Clermont 8 3 1 4 9 13 -4 10
12 Toulouse 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 8
13 OGC Nice 8 2 2 4 5 9 -4 8
14 Angers 8 2 2 4 9 18 -9 8
15 Nantes 8 1 4 3 8 11 -3 7
16 Auxerre 8 2 1 5 8 19 -11 7
17 Stade de Reims 8 1 3 4 10 17 -7 6
18 Strasbourg 8 0 5 3 6 9 -3 5
19 Brest 8 1 2 5 8 18 -10 5
20 Ajaccio 8 1 1 6 4 11 -7 4
30 septiembre, 2022
Angers 19:00 Marseille
1 octubre, 2022
Strasbourg 15:00 Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain 19:00 OGC Nice
2 octubre, 2022
Lorient 11:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
Ajaccio 13:00 Clermont
Auxerre 13:00 Brest
Toulouse 13:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
ESTAC 13:00 Stade de Reims
Monaco 15:05 Nantes
Lens 18:45 Lyon
7 octubre, 2022
Lyon 19:00 Toulouse
8 octubre, 2022
Marseille 15:00 Ajaccio
Stade de Reims 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain
9 octubre, 2022
Montpellier Hérault SC 11:00 Monaco
OGC Nice 13:00 ESTAC
Brest 13:00 Lorient
Clermont 13:00 Auxerre
Angers 13:00 Strasbourg
Stade Rennais FC 15:05 Nantes
LOSC Lille Métropole 18:45 Lens

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Palmeiras 28 17 9 2 45 19 +26 60
2 Fluminense 28 15 6 7 46 31 +15 51
3 Internacional 28 13 11 4 43 26 +17 50
4 Corinthians 28 13 8 7 32 27 +5 47
5 Flamengo 28 13 6 9 44 27 +17 45
6 Athletico Para… 28 12 8 8 33 33 +0 44
7 Atlético Mineiro 28 10 10 8 34 31 +3 40
8 América Mineiro 28 11 6 11 24 27 -3 39
9 Botafogo 28 10 7 11 28 30 -2 37
10 Santos 28 9 10 9 31 25 +6 37
11 Goiás 28 9 10 9 30 34 -4 37
12 São Paulo 28 8 13 7 39 31 +8 37
13 RB Bragantino 28 8 11 9 37 34 +3 35
14 Fortaleza 28 9 7 12 28 31 -3 34
15 Coritiba 28 9 4 15 29 43 -14 31
16 Ceará 28 6 13 9 26 29 -3 31
17 Cuiabá 28 7 9 12 21 28 -7 30
18 Avaí 28 7 7 14 26 43 -17 28
19 Atlético Goian… 28 5 7 16 25 44 -19 22
20 Juventude 28 3 10 15 21 49 -28 19
1 octubre, 2022
Atlético Mineiro 18:00 Fluminense
Internacional 18:00 Santos
Ceará 18:00 América Mineiro
Flamengo 22:00 RB Bragantino
Goiás 22:00 Fortaleza
Avaí 22:00 Atlético Goian…
Athletico Para… 22:00 Juventude
2 octubre, 2022
Corinthians 00:00 Cuiabá
3 octubre, 2022
Botafogo 23:00 Palmeiras
5 octubre, 2022
Juventude 00:30 Corinthians
Atlético Goian… 22:00 Fluminense
Ceará 22:00 Goiás
RB Bragantino 22:00 Cuiabá
Athletico Para… 22:30 Fortaleza
6 octubre, 2022
Flamengo 00:30 Internacional
Santos 00:30 Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras 22:00 Coritiba
Avaí 22:00 Botafogo
América Mineiro 23:00 São Paulo

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Benfica 7 7 0 0 19 3 +16 21
2 SC Braga 7 6 1 0 23 5 +18 19
3 Porto 7 5 1 1 16 5 +11 16
4 Portimonense 7 5 0 2 8 6 +2 15
5 Boavista 7 5 0 2 8 8 +0 15
6 Casa Pia 7 4 2 1 7 3 +4 14
7 Estoril 7 3 2 2 9 6 +3 11
8 Sporting Lisbon 7 3 1 3 13 10 +3 10
9 Vitoria Guimaraes 7 3 1 3 6 6 +0 10
10 Gil Vicente 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 9
11 Chaves 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
12 Arouca 7 2 2 3 6 15 -9 8
13 Rio Ave 7 1 3 3 10 13 -3 6
14 Santa Clara 7 1 2 4 5 8 -3 5
15 Vizela 7 1 2 4 5 9 -4 5
16 Famalicão 7 1 1 5 1 8 -7 4
17 Paços Ferreira 7 0 1 6 5 15 -10 1
18 Marítimo 7 0 0 7 4 22 -18 0
30 septiembre, 2022
Sporting Lisbon 18:00 Gil Vicente
Porto 20:15 SC Braga
1 octubre, 2022
Vizela 14:30 Portimonense
Chaves 17:00 Estoril
Vitoria Guimaraes 19:30 Benfica
2 octubre, 2022
Rio Ave 14:30 Santa Clara
Paços Ferreira 17:00 Arouca
Famalicão 19:30 Boavista
3 octubre, 2022
Marítimo 19:15 Casa Pia
7 octubre, 2022
Gil Vicente 19:15 Estoril
8 octubre, 2022
Santa Clara 14:30 Sporting Lisbon
Portimonense 17:00 Porto
Benfica 17:00 Rio Ave
Paços Ferreira 19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes
9 octubre, 2022
Boavista 14:30 Marítimo
Casa Pia 17:00 Vizela
SC Braga 19:30 Chaves
10 octubre, 2022
Arouca 19:15 Famalicão
21 octubre, 2022
Porto 19:15 Benfica

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Millonarios 20 13 3 4 23 11 +12 42
2 Deportes Tolima 20 12 4 4 29 14 +15 40
3 Atlético Nacional 20 10 6 4 26 15 +11 36
4 Independiente … 20 10 4 6 25 19 +6 34
5 Junior 20 10 2 8 30 21 +9 32
6 Envigado 20 8 7 5 22 21 +1 31
7 La Equidad 20 7 9 4 21 16 +5 30
8 Atlético Bucar… 20 8 5 7 27 25 +2 29
9 Alianza Petrolera 20 7 8 5 22 20 +2 29
10 Independiente … 20 7 6 7 29 26 +3 27
11 Jaguares de Có… 20 8 3 9 26 29 -3 27
12 Once Caldas 20 6 8 6 18 18 +0 26
13 Águilas Doradas 20 7 4 9 17 26 -9 25
14 Deportivo Pereira 20 6 5 9 21 26 -5 23
15 América de Cali 20 6 5 9 20 25 -5 23
16 Deportivo Pasto 20 5 7 8 16 20 -4 22
17 Patriotas Boyacá 20 5 6 9 19 23 -4 21
18 Cortuluá 20 5 5 10 21 27 -6 20
19 Deportivo Cali 20 4 6 10 14 24 -10 18
20 Unión Magdalena 20 2 5 13 8 28 -20 11
1 octubre, 2022
Independiente … 01:00 Alianza Petrolera
Cortuluá 19:00 Atlético Bucar…
Once Caldas 21:05 Jaguares de Có…
La Equidad 23:10 Millonarios
2 octubre, 2022
Águilas Doradas 01:15 Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pereira 19:00 Deportivo Pasto
Junior 21:05 Deportivo Cali
América de Cali 23:10 Atlético Nacional
3 octubre, 2022
Independiente … 01:15 Envigado
4 octubre, 2022
Patriotas Boyacá 01:00 Unión Magdalena
6 octubre, 2022
Atlético Nacional 20:30 Independiente …
Atlético Bucar… 22:30 Águilas Doradas
7 octubre, 2022
Independiente … 00:30 Millonarios
Envigado 21:00 Patriotas Boyacá
8 octubre, 2022
Jaguares de Có… 00:45 La Equidad
Cortuluá 19:00 Once Caldas
9 octubre, 2022
Deportivo Pasto 01:00 Deportes Tolima
Atlético Nacional 20:30 Águilas Doradas

 

[OpenxBlog][/OpenxBlog]