:: Fútbol internacional

Clasificaciones y calendarios de las ligas de fútbol internacionales.

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Arsenal 19 16 2 1 45 16 +29 50
2 Manchester City 20 14 3 3 53 20 +33 45
3 Newcastle United 20 10 9 1 33 11 +22 39
4 Manchester United 20 12 3 5 32 25 +7 39
5 Tottenham Hotspur 21 11 3 7 40 31 +9 36
6 Brighton & Hov… 19 9 4 6 37 27 +10 31
7 Fulham 21 9 4 8 32 30 +2 31
8 Brentford 20 7 9 4 32 28 +4 30
9 Liverpool 19 8 5 6 34 25 +9 29
10 Chelsea 20 8 5 7 22 21 +1 29
11 Aston Villa 20 8 4 8 23 27 -4 28
12 Crystal Palace 20 6 6 8 18 27 -9 24
13 Nottingham Forest 20 5 6 9 16 35 -19 21
14 Leicester City 20 5 3 12 28 35 -7 18
15 Leeds United 19 4 6 9 26 33 -7 18
16 West Ham United 20 5 3 12 17 25 -8 18
17 Wolverhampton Wanderers 20 4 5 11 12 30 -18 17
18 AFC Bournemouth 20 4 5 11 19 42 -23 17
19 Everton 20 3 6 11 15 28 -13 15
20 Southampton 20 4 3 13 17 35 -18 15
9 septiembre, 2022
AFC Bournemouth 23:00 Brighton & Hov…
Liverpool 23:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton 23:00 Brentford
Leicester City 23:00 Aston Villa
10 septiembre, 2022
Arsenal 23:00 Everton
West Ham United 23:00 Newcastle United
11 septiembre, 2022
Leeds United 23:00 Nottingham Forest
16 septiembre, 2022
Brighton & Hov… 23:00 Crystal Palace
17 septiembre, 2022
Chelsea 23:00 Liverpool
3 febrero, 2023
Chelsea 20:00 Fulham
4 febrero, 2023
Everton 12:30 Arsenal
Manchester United 15:00 Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00 Liverpool
Aston Villa 15:00 Leicester City
Brighton & Hov… 15:00 AFC Bournemouth
Brentford 15:00 Southampton
Newcastle United 17:30 West Ham United
5 febrero, 2023
Nottingham Forest 14:00 Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Manchester City
8 febrero, 2023
Manchester United 20:00 Leeds United

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 18 10 7 1 52 16 +36 37
2 Union Berlin 18 11 3 4 31 22 +9 36
3 RB Leipzig 18 10 5 3 39 24 +15 35
4 Borussia Dortmund 18 11 1 6 33 25 +8 34
5 SC Freiburg 18 10 4 4 29 25 +4 34
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 18 9 5 4 37 26 +11 32
7 Wolfsburg 18 8 5 5 36 22 +14 29
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach 18 7 4 7 34 29 +5 25
9 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 18 7 3 8 30 30 +0 24
10 Werder Bremen 18 7 3 8 29 37 -8 24
11 Mainz 18 6 5 7 26 29 -3 23
12 FC Cologne 18 5 7 6 29 31 -2 22
13 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 18 5 4 9 26 31 -5 19
14 Augsburg 1907 18 5 3 10 23 33 -10 18
15 Stuttgart 18 3 7 8 22 32 -10 16
16 VFL Bochum 18 5 1 12 19 44 -25 16
17 Hertha Berlin 18 3 5 10 20 32 -12 14
18 Schalke 04 18 2 4 12 14 41 -27 10
3 febrero, 2023
Augsburg 1907 19:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 febrero, 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30 Hertha Berlin
VFL Bochum 14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund 14:30 SC Freiburg
FC Cologne 14:30 RB Leipzig
Union Berlin 14:30 Mainz
Borussia Mönchengladbach 17:30 Schalke 04
5 febrero, 2023
Stuttgart 14:30 Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg 16:30 Bayern Munich
10 febrero, 2023
Schalke 04 19:30 Wolfsburg
11 febrero, 2023
SC Freiburg 14:30 Stuttgart
Mainz 14:30 Augsburg 1907
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Werder Bremen 14:30 Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich 14:30 VFL Bochum
RB Leipzig 17:30 Union Berlin
12 febrero, 2023
Hertha Berlin 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Cologne 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
17 febrero, 2023
Augsburg 1907 19:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Huracán 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 River Plate 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Lanús 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Tigre 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 Independiente 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
10 San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
11 Newell's Old Boys 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
12 Platense 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
13 Banfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
14 Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
15 Instituto 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
16 Racing Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
17 Sarmiento 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
18 Unión 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
19 Colón 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
20 Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
21 Argentinos Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22 Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23 Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24 Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
25 Talleres de Có… 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
26 Defensa y Justicia 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
27 Gimnasia La Plata 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
28 Central Córdob… 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
3 febrero, 2023
Newell's Old Boys 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre 23:00 Rosario Central
4 febrero, 2023
Sarmiento 20:00 Barracas Central
Arsenal 20:00 Estudiantes
Belgrano 22:15 River Plate
5 febrero, 2023
Lanús 00:30 San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors 00:30 Racing Club
Independiente 20:00 Platense
Boca Juniors 22:15 Central Córdob…
6 febrero, 2023
Atlético Tucumán 00:30 Talleres de Có…
Unión 00:30 Instituto
Godoy Cruz 00:30 Colón
Gimnasia La Plata 23:00 Defensa y Justicia
7 febrero, 2023
Huracán 00:30 Banfield
11 febrero, 2023
Central Córdob… 00:30 Belgrano
Colón 00:30 Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia 20:00 Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo 20:00 Godoy Cruz
Platense 22:15 Atlético Tucumán

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 20 17 2 1 48 15 +33 53
2 Inter Milan 20 13 1 6 40 26 +14 40
3 Lazio 20 11 5 4 36 16 +20 38
4 Atalanta 20 11 5 4 39 23 +16 38
5 AC Milan 20 11 5 4 37 29 +8 38
6 Roma 20 11 4 5 26 18 +8 37
7 Udinese 20 7 8 5 28 22 +6 29
8 Torino 20 7 6 7 21 22 -1 27
9 Bologna 20 7 5 8 26 30 -4 26
10 Empoli 20 6 8 6 19 24 -5 26
11 Monza 20 7 4 9 25 28 -3 25
12 Fiorentina 20 6 6 8 22 26 -4 24
13 Juventus 20 11 5 4 30 17 +13 23
14 Salernitana 20 5 6 9 25 38 -13 21
15 Lecce 20 4 8 8 19 24 -5 20
16 Sassuolo 20 5 5 10 23 31 -8 20
17 Spezia 20 4 6 10 17 32 -15 18
18 Verona 20 3 4 13 18 32 -14 13
19 Sampdoria 20 2 3 15 8 34 -26 9
20 Cremonese 20 0 8 12 15 35 -20 8
4 febrero, 2023
Cremonese 14:00 Lecce
Roma 17:00 Empoli
Sassuolo 19:45 Atalanta
5 febrero, 2023
Spezia 11:30 SSC Napoli
Torino 14:00 Udinese
Fiorentina 17:00 Bologna
Inter Milan 19:45 AC Milan
6 febrero, 2023
Verona 17:30 Lazio
Monza 19:45 Sampdoria
7 febrero, 2023
Salernitana 19:45 Juventus
10 febrero, 2023
AC Milan 19:45 Torino
11 febrero, 2023
Empoli 14:00 Spezia
Lecce 17:00 Roma
Lazio 19:45 Atalanta
12 febrero, 2023
Udinese 11:30 Sassuolo
Bologna 14:00 Monza
Juventus 17:00 Fiorentina
SSC Napoli 19:45 Cremonese
13 febrero, 2023
Verona 17:30 Salernitana
Sampdoria 19:45 Inter Milan

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 20 15 3 2 49 15 +34 48
2 Lens 20 13 6 1 33 14 +19 45
3 Marseille 20 13 4 3 40 17 +23 43
4 Monaco 20 11 5 4 43 27 +16 38
5 Stade Rennais FC 20 11 4 5 37 22 +15 37
6 Lorient 20 10 5 5 33 30 +3 35
7 LOSC Lille Métropole 20 10 4 6 35 26 +9 34
8 Clermont 20 8 5 7 24 27 -3 29
9 Lyon 20 8 4 8 30 23 +7 28
10 OGC Nice 20 7 7 6 23 20 +3 28
11 Stade de Reims 20 5 11 4 22 24 -2 26
12 Toulouse 20 7 5 8 31 35 -4 26
13 Nantes 20 4 10 6 21 24 -3 22
14 Montpellier Hérault SC 20 6 2 12 30 40 -10 20
15 ESTAC 20 4 7 9 31 41 -10 19
16 Brest 20 4 6 10 23 34 -11 18
17 Strasbourg 20 2 9 9 25 36 -11 15
18 Ajaccio 20 4 3 13 16 36 -20 15
19 Auxerre 20 3 4 13 16 43 -27 13
20 Angers 20 2 2 16 17 45 -28 8
1 febrero, 2023
Angers 18:00 Ajaccio
Toulouse 18:00 ESTAC
Nantes 18:00 Marseille
Stade de Reims 18:00 Lorient
LOSC Lille Métropole 18:00 Clermont
Monaco 20:00 Auxerre
Montpellier Hérault SC 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon 20:00 Brest
Lens 20:00 OGC Nice
Stade Rennais FC 20:00 Strasbourg
4 febrero, 2023
Paris Saint-Germain 16:00 Toulouse
ESTAC 18:00 Lyon
Stade Rennais FC 20:00 LOSC Lille Métropole
5 febrero, 2023
Clermont 12:00 Monaco
Ajaccio 14:00 Nantes
Auxerre 14:00 Stade de Reims
Lorient 14:00 Angers
Strasbourg 14:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Brest 16:05 Lens
Marseille 19:45 OGC Nice

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 América Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Athletico Para… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Atlético Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Cuiabá 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Fortaleza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Goiás 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Grêmio 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 RB Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Benfica 19 16 2 1 48 12 +36 50
2 SC Braga 17 13 1 3 39 13 +26 40
3 Porto 17 12 3 2 41 11 +30 39
4 Sporting Lisbon 17 10 2 5 33 19 +14 32
5 Casa Pia 18 9 3 6 18 17 +1 30
6 Vitoria Guimaraes 18 8 3 7 17 20 -3 27
7 Arouca 18 7 5 6 22 28 -6 26
8 Vizela 18 7 3 8 22 18 +4 24
9 Boavista 17 7 3 7 20 27 -7 24
10 Chaves 18 5 7 6 17 23 -6 22
11 Rio Ave 18 5 6 7 18 23 -5 21
12 Famalicão 18 6 3 9 17 23 -6 21
13 Portimonense 18 6 2 10 15 25 -10 20
14 Estoril 17 5 4 8 16 22 -6 19
15 Gil Vicente 18 5 3 10 18 26 -8 18
16 Santa Clara 18 3 5 10 12 23 -11 14
17 Marítimo 17 3 4 10 11 31 -20 13
18 Paços Ferreira 19 2 3 14 12 35 -23 9
1 febrero, 2023
Marítimo 19:00 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 21:15 SC Braga
4 febrero, 2023
Santa Clara 15:30 Boavista
Benfica 18:00 Casa Pia
Estoril 20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes
5 febrero, 2023
Chaves 15:30 Marítimo
SC Braga 15:30 Famalicão
Porto 18:00 Vizela
Gil Vicente 20:30 Arouca
6 febrero, 2023
Portimonense 19:00 Paços Ferreira
Rio Ave 21:15 Sporting Lisbon
9 febrero, 2023
Estoril 18:00 Boavista
10 febrero, 2023
Vizela 20:15 Chaves
11 febrero, 2023
Arouca 18:00 Santa Clara
Vitoria Guimaraes 20:30 Portimonense
12 febrero, 2023
Famalicão 15:30 Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon 18:00 Porto
Marítimo 20:30 SC Braga
13 febrero, 2023
Rio Ave 19:00 Estoril
Boavista 21:15 Casa Pia

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Boyacá Chicó 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Deportes Tolima 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Atlético Bucar… 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Atlético Nacional 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 América de Cali 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
6 Millonarios 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
7 Unión Magdalena 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
8 Junior 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
9 Envigado 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
10 Águilas Doradas 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
11 Independiente … 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
12 Independiente … 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
13 La Equidad 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
14 Jaguares de Có… 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
15 Once Caldas 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
16 Deportivo Cali 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Deportivo Pasto 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Deportivo Pereira 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
19 Atlético Huila 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
20 Alianza Petrolera 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
30 enero, 2023
Alianza Petrolera 23:00 Deportivo Pasto
3 febrero, 2023
Deportivo Pereira 23:00 Atlético Huila
4 febrero, 2023
Independiente … 20:30 Independiente …
Jaguares de Có… 22:45 Atlético Nacional
5 febrero, 2023
La Equidad 00:00 Boyacá Chicó
Millonarios 00:00 Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pasto 01:00 América de Cali
Deportivo Cali 20:15 Once Caldas
Atlético Bucar… 22:30 Junior
6 febrero, 2023
Unión Magdalena 00:45 Envigado
Águilas Doradas 23:00 Deportes Tolima
10 febrero, 2023
Alianza Petrolera 23:00 Atlético Huila
11 febrero, 2023
Jaguares de Có… 01:10 Atlético Bucar…
Envigado 19:00 Independiente …
Junior 21:10 Unión Magdalena
Once Caldas 23:20 Águilas Doradas
12 febrero, 2023
América de Cali 01:30 La Equidad
Deportes Tolima 20:30 Millonarios
Atlético Nacional 22:45 Deportivo Cali
13 febrero, 2023
Boyacá Chicó 01:00 Deportivo Pereira

 

[OpenxBlog][/OpenxBlog]