:: Fútbol Nacional

Clasificaciones y calendarios de las ligas de fútbol nacionales.

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Real Madrid 6 6 0 0 17 6 +11 18
2 Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18 1 +17 16
3 Real Betis 6 5 0 1 10 4 +6 15
4 Athletic Bilbao 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8 13
5 Osasuna 6 4 0 2 7 5 +2 12
6 Villarreal 6 3 2 1 10 2 +8 11
7 Atlético de Madrid 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 3 1 2 7 8 -1 10
9 Valencia 6 3 0 3 10 5 +5 9
10 Mallorca 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
11 Girona 6 2 1 3 7 7 +0 7
12 Rayo Vallecano 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
13 Celta Vigo 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
14 Getafe 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6 7
15 Sevilla 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
16 Almeria 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
17 Espanyol 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
18 Real Valladolid 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 4
19 Cadiz 6 1 0 5 1 14 -13 3
20 Elche 6 0 1 5 2 16 -14 1
30 septiembre, 2022
Athletic Bilbao 19:00 Almeria
1 octubre, 2022
Cadiz 12:00 Villarreal
Getafe 14:15 Real Valladolid
Sevilla 16:30 Atlético de Madrid
Mallorca 19:00 Barcelona
2 octubre, 2022
Espanyol 12:00 Valencia
Celta Vigo 14:15 Real Betis
Girona 16:30 Real Sociedad
Real Madrid 19:00 Osasuna
3 octubre, 2022
Rayo Vallecano 19:00 Elche
7 octubre, 2022
Osasuna 19:00 Valencia
8 octubre, 2022
Almeria 12:00 Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid 14:15 Girona
Sevilla 16:30 Athletic Bilbao
Getafe 19:00 Real Madrid
9 octubre, 2022
Real Valladolid 12:00 Real Betis
Cadiz 14:15 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 16:30 Villarreal
Barcelona 19:00 Celta Vigo
10 octubre, 2022
Elche 19:00 Mallorca

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Las Palmas 7 4 3 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Alaves 7 4 3 0 10 6 +4 15
3 Eibar 7 4 1 2 12 8 +4 13
4 FC Cartagena 7 4 1 2 10 8 +2 13
5 Granada 7 4 0 3 9 8 +1 12
6 Sporting Gijon 7 3 2 2 10 7 +3 11
7 Burgos 7 2 5 0 2 0 +2 11
8 Villarreal II 7 3 2 2 12 11 +1 11
9 Albacete 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11
10 FC Andorra 7 3 2 2 7 8 -1 11
11 Levante 7 2 4 1 7 3 +4 10
12 Huesca 7 3 1 3 9 7 +2 10
13 Ponferradina 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1 10
14 Real Oviedo 7 2 3 2 3 3 +0 9
15 Tenerife 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1 8
16 Lugo 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
17 Real Zaragoza 7 2 2 3 4 6 -2 8
18 Ibiza 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5 7
19 Mirandes 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5
20 Leganes 7 1 1 5 3 7 -4 4
21 Racing Santander 7 1 1 5 3 8 -5 4
22 Malaga 7 1 1 5 6 13 -7 4
30 septiembre, 2022
Tenerife 19:00 Sporting Gijon
1 octubre, 2022
Mirandes 14:15 Las Palmas
Racing Santander 14:15 Malaga
FC Andorra 16:30 Levante
Villarreal II 19:00 Burgos
2 octubre, 2022
Alaves 14:15 Ponferradina
Leganes 14:15 Albacete
Granada 16:30 Huesca
Real Oviedo 16:30 FC Cartagena
Ibiza 19:00 Lugo
3 octubre, 2022
Real Zaragoza 19:00 Eibar
7 octubre, 2022
Sporting Gijon 19:00 Villarreal II
8 octubre, 2022
Ponferradina 14:15 Granada
Huesca 16:30 Lugo
Las Palmas 16:30 Ibiza
Burgos 19:00 Alaves

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Córdoba 5 5 0 0 14 2 +12 15
2 Linares Deportivo 5 4 1 0 9 4 +5 13
3 Racing Ferrol 5 4 1 0 8 4 +4 13
4 Deportivo De La Coruña 5 3 2 0 8 5 +3 11
5 Real Madrid II 5 3 1 1 12 6 +6 10
6 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1 10
7 Alcorcon 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8
8 Algeciras 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
9 SS Reyes 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
10 Pontevedra 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
11 Cultural Leonesa 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
12 Celta de Vigo II 5 1 2 2 7 7 +0 5
13 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
14 Badajoz 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
15 Linense 5 0 3 2 4 6 -2 3
16 Unionistas de … 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4 3
17 Ceuta 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5 3
18 Mérida 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2
19 Rayo Majadahonda 5 0 1 4 4 9 -5 1
20 Talavera 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6 0
1 octubre, 2022
Mérida 15:00 Pontevedra
Intercity 15:00 Cornellà
Unionistas de … 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda
UD Logroñés 16:00 Sabadell
Fuenlabrada 17:00 Linares Deportivo
Real Murcia 17:00 SD Logroñés
Badajoz 18:00 Racing Ferrol
2 octubre, 2022
Eldense 10:00 Gimnàstic Tarr…
Alcorcon 10:00 Real Madrid II
Ceuta 10:00 Algeciras
Linense 10:00 Celta de Vigo II
Alcoyano 10:00 Atlético Baleares
Calahorra 10:00 Athletic Club II
Amorebieta 10:00 Numancia
La Nucía 14:00 Real Unión
Talavera 16:00 Cultural Leonesa
Real Sociedad B 16:00 Barcelona II
Castellón 16:00 Osasuna II
Deportivo De La Coruña 17:00 San Fernando CD
Córdoba 17:00 SS Reyes

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Mensajero 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 La Cuadra 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3 Las Palmas II 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Villa Santa Br… 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
5 Panadería Pulido 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
6 UD San Fernando 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
7 Santa Úrsula 2 1 0 1 4 4 +0 3
8 Tenerife II 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
9 Tamaraceite 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
10 Arucas 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
11 Marino 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12 Gran Tarajal 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
14 Lanzarote 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
15 Ibarra 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
16 Estrella 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
11 septiembre, 2022
Comillas 00:00 Agoncillo
18 septiembre, 2022
Anguiano 00:00 Comillas
23 septiembre, 2022
Estrella 20:00 Arucas
UD San Fernando 20:00 Villa Santa Br…
24 septiembre, 2022
Panadería Pulido 11:00 Santa Úrsula
Tamaraceite 11:30 Gran Tarajal
Unión Sur Yaiza 16:30 Las Palmas II
25 septiembre, 2022
Tenerife II 10:00 Lanzarote
Marino 11:00 Mensajero
La Cuadra 11:00 Ibarra
Atlético Monzón 15:00 Illueca

 

[OpenxBlog][/OpenxBlog]