:: Fútbol Nacional

Clasificaciones y calendarios de las ligas de fútbol nacionales.

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Barcelona 18 15 2 1 37 6 +31 47
2 Real Madrid 18 13 3 2 38 16 +22 42
3 Real Sociedad 19 12 3 4 28 18 +10 39
4 Atlético de Madrid 19 10 4 5 28 16 +12 34
5 Villarreal 19 9 4 6 21 14 +7 31
6 Real Betis 18 9 4 5 20 14 +6 31
7 Rayo Vallecano 19 8 5 6 25 22 +3 29
8 Osasuna 19 8 4 7 18 18 +0 28
9 Athletic Bilbao 19 7 5 7 25 20 +5 26
10 Mallorca 19 7 4 8 15 18 -3 25
11 Almeria 19 6 4 9 23 29 -6 22
12 Girona 19 5 6 8 26 29 -3 21
13 Sevilla 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5 21
14 Valencia 18 5 5 8 25 21 +4 20
15 Espanyol 19 4 8 7 23 29 -6 20
16 Celta Vigo 19 5 5 9 18 29 -11 20
17 Real Valladolid 19 6 2 11 14 28 -14 20
18 Cadiz 19 4 7 8 14 29 -15 19
19 Getafe 19 4 5 10 16 26 -10 17
20 Elche 19 0 6 13 12 39 -27 6
1 febrero, 2023
Real Betis 20:00 Barcelona
2 febrero, 2023
Real Madrid 20:00 Valencia
3 febrero, 2023
Athletic Bilbao 20:00 Cadiz
4 febrero, 2023
Espanyol 13:00 Osasuna
Elche 15:15 Villarreal
Atlético de Madrid 17:30 Getafe
Real Betis 20:00 Celta Vigo
5 febrero, 2023
Mallorca 13:00 Real Madrid
Girona 15:15 Valencia
Real Sociedad 17:30 Real Valladolid
Barcelona 20:00 Sevilla
6 febrero, 2023
Rayo Vallecano 20:00 Almeria
10 febrero, 2023
Cadiz 20:00 Girona
11 febrero, 2023
Almeria 15:15 Real Betis
Sevilla 17:30 Mallorca
Valencia 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
12 febrero, 2023
Getafe 13:00 Rayo Vallecano
Celta Vigo 15:15 Atlético de Madrid
Real Valladolid 17:30 Osasuna
Villarreal 20:00 Barcelona

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Las Palmas 25 13 9 3 30 15 +15 48
2 Eibar 25 13 8 4 28 18 +10 47
3 Levante 25 11 11 3 29 17 +12 44
4 Alaves 25 12 7 6 29 22 +7 43
5 Albacete 25 11 9 5 32 26 +6 42
6 Granada 25 12 5 8 30 18 +12 41
7 Burgos 25 10 9 6 22 15 +7 39
8 Leganes 25 9 8 8 25 23 +2 35
9 FC Cartagena 25 9 7 9 25 25 +0 34
10 Villarreal II 25 9 7 9 29 31 -2 34
11 FC Andorra 25 9 5 11 26 23 +3 32
12 Sporting Gijon 25 7 11 7 24 25 -1 32
13 Tenerife 25 7 10 8 25 26 -1 31
14 Huesca 25 7 10 8 19 21 -2 31
15 Real Oviedo 25 8 7 10 16 20 -4 31
16 Mirandes 25 7 9 9 29 32 -3 30
17 Real Zaragoza 25 7 9 9 21 22 -1 30
18 Racing Santander 25 6 8 11 17 22 -5 26
19 Ponferradina 25 6 8 11 22 31 -9 26
20 Malaga 25 4 10 11 19 29 -10 22
21 Lugo 25 5 6 14 19 33 -14 21
22 Ibiza 25 4 5 16 17 39 -22 17
3 febrero, 2023
Malaga 20:00 Real Oviedo
4 febrero, 2023
Huesca 15:15 Mirandes
Leganes 15:15 Sporting Gijon
Tenerife 17:30 Albacete
Alaves 20:00 Eibar
5 febrero, 2023
Villarreal II 13:00 Granada
FC Andorra 15:15 Real Zaragoza
FC Cartagena 17:30 Levante
Ponferradina 17:30 Racing Santander
Lugo 20:00 Ibiza
6 febrero, 2023
Burgos 20:00 Las Palmas
10 febrero, 2023
Granada 20:00 Tenerife
11 febrero, 2023
Real Zaragoza 15:15 Alaves
Mirandes 17:30 Villarreal II
Levante 17:30 FC Andorra
Las Palmas 20:00 Lugo

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Alcorcon 21 13 4 4 33 16 +17 43
2 Real Madrid II 21 11 8 2 33 20 +13 41
3 Córdoba 21 12 4 5 35 19 +16 40
4 Deportivo De La Coruña 21 11 6 4 29 18 +11 39
5 Racing Ferrol 21 10 5 6 26 16 +10 35
6 Celta de Vigo II 21 9 6 6 33 24 +9 33
7 Cultural Leonesa 21 10 3 8 30 23 +7 33
8 Linares Deportivo 21 9 5 7 30 29 +1 32
9 Linense 21 7 7 7 19 16 +3 28
10 Mérida 21 7 6 8 21 24 -3 27
11 Badajoz 21 7 6 8 21 26 -5 27
12 SS Reyes 21 8 3 10 21 30 -9 27
13 Unionistas de … 21 6 8 7 16 24 -8 26
14 Rayo Majadahonda 21 7 4 10 27 28 -1 25
15 Algeciras 21 6 7 8 25 29 -4 25
16 Fuenlabrada 21 6 5 10 17 28 -11 23
17 San Fernando CD 21 5 6 10 19 26 -7 21
18 Talavera 21 5 5 11 17 30 -13 20
19 Pontevedra 21 4 7 10 15 24 -9 19
20 Ceuta 21 3 3 15 21 38 -17 12
4 febrero, 2023
Linense 16:00 Linares Deportivo
Real Unión 16:00 Intercity
Talavera 18:00 Algeciras
Deportivo De La Coruña 18:00 Mérida
Cornellà 18:00 Barcelona II
Real Murcia 18:00 Real Sociedad B
5 febrero, 2023
Unionistas de … 11:00 Córdoba
Real Madrid II 11:00 Alcorcon
Eldense 11:00 Atlético Baleares
La Nucía 11:00 Castellón
Cultural Leonesa 11:00 Racing Ferrol
Ceuta 11:00 Fuenlabrada
Amorebieta 11:00 Sabadell
UD Logroñés 15:00 Alcoyano
Celta de Vigo II 16:00 Pontevedra
Gimnàstic Tarr… 16:00 Athletic Club II
Osasuna II 17:00 SD Logroñés
SS Reyes 17:00 San Fernando CD
Badajoz 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia 17:00 Calahorra

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Mensajero 18 12 2 4 33 18 +15 38
2 UD San Fernando 18 12 2 4 27 12 +15 38
3 Villa Santa Br… 18 10 4 4 27 15 +12 34
4 Panadería Pulido 18 9 6 3 24 15 +9 33
5 Las Palmas II 18 8 6 4 19 13 +6 30
6 Tenerife II 18 8 6 4 23 20 +3 30
7 Lanzarote 18 8 4 6 28 20 +8 28
8 Santa Úrsula 18 7 5 6 23 19 +4 26
9 Tamaraceite 18 6 5 7 18 21 -3 23
10 Arucas 18 6 4 8 24 26 -2 22
11 Marino 18 6 3 9 27 29 -2 21
12 La Cuadra 18 3 8 7 26 25 +1 17
13 Ibarra 18 3 7 8 16 34 -18 16
14 Gran Tarajal 18 3 6 9 20 31 -11 15
15 Unión Sur Yaiza 18 3 6 9 19 30 -11 15
16 Estrella 18 1 4 13 10 36 -26 7
22 enero, 2023
La Virgen del … 16:00 Atlético Torde…
3 febrero, 2023
Elche II 18:00 Torrellano
UD San Fernando 21:00 Las Palmas II

 

[OpenxBlog][/OpenxBlog]